PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
LUGO Franklin |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
03:29:02 |
40,61 |
2 |
RUIZ Juan |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
00:58 |
|
3 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
01:06 |
|
4 |
BECERRA Eduin |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
01:06 |
|
5 |
SEQUERA Pedro |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
01:13 |
|
6 |
CHACON Franklin |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
01:13 |
|
7 |
BLANCO Julio |
VEN |
SPACE IN NOVO CONSTRUCION |
01:45 |
|
8 |
CAMARGO Jonathan |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
02:46 |
|
9 |
TORRES Carlos |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
02:46 |
|
10 |
TORRES Edwin |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
02:46 |
|
11 |
HOYOS Daniel |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
02:46 |
|
12 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
02:46 |
|
13 |
ESPINEL Alcides |
COL |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
02:46 |
|
14 |
CAMARGO Breinner |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
02:46 |
|
15 |
HOYOS Juan Diego |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
02:46 |
|
16 |
RINCON German |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
02:46 |
|
17 |
VILORIA Enmanuel |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
02:46 |
|
18 |
MENESES Henry |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
02:46 |
|
19 |
HUERA Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
02:46 |
|
20 |
GALVIZ Carlos |
VEN |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
02:46 |
|
21 |
BRICENO Jimmi |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
02:46 |
|
22 |
MEDINA Manuel |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
02:46 |
|
23 |
CAMPOS Roniel |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
02:46 |
|
24 |
MORA Luis |
VEN |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
02:46 |
|
25 |
JEREZ Yosymar |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM EVOLUTION |
02:46 |
|
26 |
RUBIO Yoandri |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
02:46 |
|
27 |
FUENTES Yorman |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
02:46 |
|
28 |
ALARCON Jose |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
02:46 |
|
29 |
RINCON Yeison |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
02:46 |
|
30 |
EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel |
COL |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
02:46 |
|
31 |
SUESCA Marco Tulio |
COL |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
02:46 |
|
32 |
PAREDES Anderson |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
02:46 |
|
33 |
PINTO Luis |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
02:46 |
|
34 |
MERCHAN Didier |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
02:46 |
|
35 |
FLORES Ruben |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
02:46 |
|
36 |
NAVA Jhon |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
02:46 |
|
37 |
AVENDANO Jeison |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
02:46 |
|
38 |
SANCHEZ Nelson Ismael |
DOM |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
02:46 |
|
39 |
RAMIREZ Yilber |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
02:46 |
|
40 |
VALENCIA Uber David |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
02:46 |
|
41 |
MARTINEZ Michel |
COL |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
02:46 |
|
42 |
RIVAS Angel |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
02:46 |
|
43 |
SANABRIA Cesar |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
02:46 |
|
44 |
FITO Ricard |
ESP |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
02:46 |
|
45 |
RAMIREZ Yurgen |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
02:46 |
|
46 |
DIAZ CEDEÑO Enrique Luis |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
02:46 |
|
47 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
02:46 |
|
48 |
LINARES William |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
02:46 |
|
49 |
MANCIPE Andrés |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
02:46 |
|
50 |
CASTILLO Jose |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
02:46 |
|
51 |
ABREU Jorge |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
02:46 |
|
52 |
ABREU Daniel |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
02:46 |
|
53 |
CHAVEZ SANCHEZ Erick Josue |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
02:46 |
|
54 |
ARAUJO Jhonny |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
02:46 |
|
55 |
MOLINA Edgardo |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
02:46 |
|
56 |
SIERRA Nelson |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
02:46 |
|
57 |
GUEVARA Gregory |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
02:46 |
|
58 |
RINCON Franklin |
COL |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
03:06 |
|
59 |
GOYO Jesus |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
03:06 |
|
60 |
GUERRERO Yenfron |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
03:06 |
|
61 |
RUIZ Omar |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
03:06 |
|
62 |
RODRIGUEZ Efrain |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
03:06 |
|
63 |
ROJAS Brandon |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
03:06 |
|
64 |
RUIZ Jeferson |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
03:06 |
|
65 |
REVETE Brayan |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
03:06 |
|
66 |
RIVAS Fabian |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
03:06 |
|
67 |
TOVAR Emmanuel |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
03:06 |
|
68 |
PABON Ruben |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
03:14 |
|
69 |
MENDOZA David |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
03:14 |
|
70 |
MASCOPOLO Luis |
VEN |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
03:14 |
|
71 |
ALVAREZ Ocmar |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
03:14 |
|
72 |
RANGEL Jose |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
03:24 |
|
73 |
GONZALEZ URQUIJO Anthuar Rachidd |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM EVOLUTION |
03:31 |
|
74 |
PACHECO BAPTISTA Eladio Jose |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
03:31 |
|
75 |
MENDEZ Dawerson |
VEN |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
03:31 |
|
76 |
AYALA Johan Camilo |
COL |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
03:35 |
|
77 |
PARRA Mykel |
COL |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
03:38 |
|
78 |
MARQUEZ Ramon |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
03:43 |
|
79 |
COROPA Sandro |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
03:46 |
|
80 |
RESTREPO Jhonatan |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
03:46 |
|
81 |
PATIÑO Ivan |
VEN |
REVIVIR-PRODUGAR CARACAS |
03:46 |
|
82 |
FERNANDEZ Eduardo |
VEN |
REVIVIR-PRODUGAR CARACAS |
03:46 |
|
83 |
SAAVEDRA Raul Andres |
COL |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
03:46 |
|
84 |
CONTRERAS Jose |
VEN |
DR.RONAN VELOZA-INV.ALEXANDER |
03:46 |
|
85 |
RODRIGUEZ Abraham |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
03:46 |
|
86 |
CONTRERAS Darwin |
VEN |
SPACE IN NOVO CONSTRUCION |
03:46 |
|
87 |
VASQUEZ Klisman |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
04:01 |
|
88 |
VERA Miguel |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM EVOLUTION |
04:01 |
|
89 |
MEDINA Romer |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
04:19 |
|
90 |
MUÑOZ Sergio |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
04:24 |
|
91 |
YAGUARO FLORES Isaac Simón |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
04:24 |
|
92 |
SIERRA Ever |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM EVOLUTION |
04:40 |
|
93 |
GUATIBONZA Jhonatan |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
04:50 |
|
94 |
RODRIGUEZ Ruddy |
VEN |
REVIVIR-PRODUGAR CARACAS |
05:04 |
|
95 |
ROA Kevin |
VEN |
SPACE IN NOVO CONSTRUCION |
06:48 |
|
96 |
ARROYO Angelvis |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
06:57 |
|
97 |
GARCIA Charlie |
VEN |
DR.RONAN VELOZA-INV.ALEXANDER |
09:59 |
|
98 |
TARAZONA Carlos |
VEN |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
11:04 |
|
99 |
ROLDAN Weimar |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
11:04 |
|
100 |
GOMEZ Luis |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
11:04 |
|
101 |
MUÑOZ Sergio S |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
12:30 |
|
102 |
SILVA Reinel |
VEN |
SPACE IN NOVO CONSTRUCION |
13:02 |
|
103 |
MATARIN FILELLA Pau |
ESP |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
14:45 |
|
104 |
VILLASMIL Alexander |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
15:06 |
|
105 |
MONTENEGRO Jhonatan |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
15:06 |
|
106 |
MEJIAS Victor |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
15:06 |
|
107 |
NIEVES Hector |
VEN |
REVIVIR-PRODUGAR CARACAS |
15:06 |
|
108 |
OSORIO JAIMES David Josue |
VEN |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
15:06 |
|
109 |
NAVEDA Anthony |
VEN |
DR.RONAN VELOZA-INV.ALEXANDER |
15:06 |
|
110 |
PENA Nelson |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
15:06 |
|
111 |
HERRERO Quique |
ESP |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
15:06 |
|
112 |
ARAGOZA Franyer |
VEN |
DR.RONAN VELOZA-INV.ALEXANDER |
15:06 |
|
113 |
ARIAS Stephano |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
15:06 |
|
114 |
GARCIA Jose |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
15:06 |
|
115 |
IBARRA Ruben |
VEN |
CORP SERVICABLE COMERCIANTES SOCOPO |
17:28 |
|
116 |
LOPEZ Elioner |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
33:12 |
|
117 |
LEI Diego |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
33:20 |
|
118 |
PLATA Anthony |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
33:30 |
|
119 |
PATINO Jhon |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM EVOLUTION |
35:08 |
|
120 |
GANAN Kevin |
VEN |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
35:08 |
|
121 |
IBARRA Laurent |
VEN |
CORP SERVICABLE COMERCIANTES SOCOPO |
37:04 |
|
DNF |
DUGARTE Abraham |
VEN |
REVIVIR-PRODUGAR CARACAS |
|
|
DNF |
GALEANO Jorge |
VEN |
DR.RONAN VELOZA-INV.ALEXANDER |
|
|
DNF |
GARCIA TOLEDO Jose |
VEN |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
|
|
DNF |
RAMIREZ Luis |
VEN |
REVIVIR-PRODUGAR CARACAS |
|
|
DNF |
SANTI Darling |
VEN |
CORP SERVICABLE COMERCIANTES SOCOPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
LUGO Franklin |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
07:10:49 |
|
2 |
RUIZ Juan |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
01:02 |
|
3 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
01:11 |
|
4 |
BECERRA Eduin |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
01:11 |
|
5 |
CHACON Franklin |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
01:23 |
|
6 |
SEQUERA Pedro |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
01:23 |
|
7 |
BLANCO Julio |
VEN |
SPACE IN NOVO CONSTRUCION |
01:52 |
|
8 |
SANABRIA Cesar |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
02:46 |
|
9 |
DIAZ CEDEÑO Enrique Luis |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
02:50 |
|
10 |
ESPINEL Alcides |
COL |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
02:53 |
|
11 |
MANCIPE Andrés |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
02:53 |
|
12 |
TORRES Edwin |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
02:55 |
|
13 |
TORRES Carlos |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
02:56 |
|
14 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
02:56 |
|
15 |
HOYOS Juan Diego |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
02:56 |
|
16 |
CAMARGO Breinner |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
02:56 |
|
17 |
MENESES Henry |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
02:56 |
|
18 |
HUERA Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
02:56 |
|
19 |
EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel |
COL |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
02:56 |
|
20 |
SUESCA Marco Tulio |
COL |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
02:56 |
|
21 |
VILORIA Enmanuel |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
02:56 |
|
22 |
GALVIZ Carlos |
VEN |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
02:56 |
|
23 |
RINCON German |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
02:56 |
|
24 |
ALARCON Jose |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
02:56 |
|
25 |
CAMARGO Jonathan |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
02:56 |
|
26 |
CAMPOS Roniel |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
02:56 |
|
27 |
RUBIO Yoandri |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
02:56 |
|
28 |
MERCHAN Didier |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
02:56 |
|
29 |
MORA Luis |
VEN |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
02:56 |
|
30 |
ARAUJO Jhonny |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
02:56 |
|
31 |
RINCON Yeison |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
02:56 |
|
32 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
02:56 |
|
33 |
FUENTES Yorman |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
02:56 |
|
34 |
AVENDANO Jeison |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
02:56 |
|
35 |
JEREZ Yosymar |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM EVOLUTION |
02:56 |
|
36 |
FLORES Ruben |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
02:56 |
|
37 |
MEDINA Manuel |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
02:56 |
|
38 |
HOYOS Daniel |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
02:56 |
|
39 |
PINTO Luis |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
02:56 |
|
40 |
BRICENO Jimmi |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
02:56 |
|
41 |
PAREDES Anderson |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
02:56 |
|
42 |
RIVAS Angel |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
02:56 |
|
43 |
ABREU Jorge |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
02:56 |
|
44 |
MARTINEZ Michel |
COL |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
02:56 |
|
45 |
ABREU Daniel |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
02:56 |
|
46 |
SANCHEZ Nelson Ismael |
DOM |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
02:56 |
|
47 |
NAVA Jhon |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
02:56 |
|
48 |
LINARES William |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
02:56 |
|
49 |
MOLINA Edgardo |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
02:56 |
|
50 |
VALENCIA Uber David |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
02:56 |
|
51 |
RAMIREZ Yilber |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
02:56 |
|
52 |
CASTILLO Jose |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
02:56 |
|
53 |
CHAVEZ SANCHEZ Erick Josue |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
02:56 |
|
54 |
SIERRA Nelson |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
02:56 |
|
55 |
GUEVARA Gregory |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
02:56 |
|
56 |
RAMIREZ Yurgen |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
03:16 |
|
57 |
GUERRERO Yenfron |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
03:16 |
|
58 |
ROJAS Brandon |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
03:16 |
|
59 |
RINCON Franklin |
COL |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
03:16 |
|
60 |
RUIZ Omar |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
03:16 |
|
61 |
TOVAR Emmanuel |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
03:16 |
|
62 |
RIVAS Fabian |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
03:16 |
|
63 |
RUIZ Jeferson |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
03:16 |
|
64 |
RODRIGUEZ Efrain |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
03:16 |
|
65 |
GOYO Jesus |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
03:16 |
|
66 |
ALVAREZ Ocmar |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
03:24 |
|
67 |
MASCOPOLO Luis |
VEN |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
03:24 |
|
68 |
PABON Ruben |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
03:24 |
|
69 |
MENDOZA David |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
03:24 |
|
70 |
RANGEL Jose |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
03:34 |
|
71 |
REVETE Brayan |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
03:36 |
|
72 |
PACHECO BAPTISTA Eladio Jose |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
03:41 |
|
73 |
PARRA Mykel |
COL |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
03:48 |
|
74 |
COROPA Sandro |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
03:56 |
|
75 |
SAAVEDRA Raul Andres |
COL |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
03:56 |
|
76 |
PATIÑO Ivan |
VEN |
REVIVIR-PRODUGAR CARACAS |
03:56 |
|
77 |
CONTRERAS Jose |
VEN |
DR.RONAN VELOZA-INV.ALEXANDER |
03:56 |
|
78 |
RESTREPO Jhonatan |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
04:24 |
|
79 |
YAGUARO FLORES Isaac Simón |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
04:31 |
|
80 |
MUÑOZ Sergio |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
04:34 |
|
81 |
GUATIBONZA Jhonatan |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
04:52 |
|
82 |
ROA Kevin |
VEN |
SPACE IN NOVO CONSTRUCION |
06:58 |
|
83 |
ARROYO Angelvis |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
09:28 |
|
84 |
GOMEZ Luis |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
11:09 |
|
85 |
ROLDAN Weimar |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
11:14 |
|
86 |
GARCIA Charlie |
VEN |
DR.RONAN VELOZA-INV.ALEXANDER |
12:46 |
|
87 |
CONTRERAS Darwin |
VEN |
SPACE IN NOVO CONSTRUCION |
14:04 |
|
88 |
MEJIAS Victor |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
15:16 |
|
89 |
MONTENEGRO Jhonatan |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
15:16 |
|
90 |
GARCIA Jose |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
15:36 |
|
91 |
FITO Ricard |
ESP |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
22:00 |
|
92 |
TARAZONA Carlos |
VEN |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
23:31 |
|
93 |
SILVA Reinel |
VEN |
SPACE IN NOVO CONSTRUCION |
25:29 |
|
94 |
VASQUEZ Klisman |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
26:57 |
|
95 |
MARQUEZ Ramon |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
30:18 |
|
96 |
VILLASMIL Alexander |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
30:20 |
|
97 |
GONZALEZ URQUIJO Anthuar Rachidd |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM EVOLUTION |
30:26 |
|
98 |
MATARIN FILELLA Pau |
ESP |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
30:43 |
|
99 |
HERRERO Quique |
ESP |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
31:03 |
|
100 |
MENDEZ Dawerson |
VEN |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
42:34 |
|
101 |
AYALA Johan Camilo |
COL |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
42:38 |
|
102 |
RODRIGUEZ Abraham |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
43:09 |
|
103 |
FERNANDEZ Eduardo |
VEN |
REVIVIR-PRODUGAR CARACAS |
43:09 |
|
104 |
MEDINA Romer |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
43:22 |
|
105 |
VERA Miguel |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM EVOLUTION |
43:24 |
|
106 |
SIERRA Ever |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM EVOLUTION |
43:43 |
|
107 |
RODRIGUEZ Ruddy |
VEN |
REVIVIR-PRODUGAR CARACAS |
44:07 |
|
108 |
MUÑOZ Sergio S |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
51:53 |
|
109 |
NIEVES Hector |
VEN |
REVIVIR-PRODUGAR CARACAS |
54:09 |
|
110 |
OSORIO JAIMES David Josue |
VEN |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
54:09 |
|
111 |
NAVEDA Anthony |
VEN |
DR.RONAN VELOZA-INV.ALEXANDER |
54:09 |
|
112 |
PENA Nelson |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
54:29 |
|
113 |
ARIAS Stephano |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
54:29 |
|
114 |
ARAGOZA Franyer |
VEN |
DR.RONAN VELOZA-INV.ALEXANDER |
54:29 |
|
115 |
IBARRA Ruben |
VEN |
CORP SERVICABLE COMERCIANTES SOCOPO |
56:31 |
|
116 |
LOPEZ Elioner |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
57:09 |
|
117 |
PLATA Anthony |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
01:00:33 |
|
118 |
LEI Diego |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
01:12:23 |
|
119 |
GANAN Kevin |
VEN |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
01:14:11 |
|
120 |
PATINO Jhon |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM EVOLUTION |
01:14:11 |
|
121 |
IBARRA Laurent |
VEN |
CORP SERVICABLE COMERCIANTES SOCOPO |
01:16:07 |
|